Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    ADCA:1st Grade1000100%
    ADCA:2nd Grade53011060%
    ADCA:3rd Grade43010075%
    ADCA:3rd Grade T20       
    ADCA:Under 16440000100%
    ADCA:Under 14440000100%
    ADCA:Under 144000400%
    ADCA:Under 1242002050%
    ADCA:Under 1043001075%
    ADCA:Under 1031002033%
    ADCA:Under 10330000100%
    Total362302110 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    ADCA:1st Grade1811116.45453.95012
    ADCA:2nd Grade6043716.321723.50013
    ADCA:3rd Grade3001816.67753.99004
    ADCA:3rd Grade T2000      
    ADCA:Under 163371719.82625.41012
    ADCA:Under 144882024.40925.30012
    ADCA:Under 142832610.88943.01007
    ADCA:Under 122741914.42723.76003
    ADCA:Under 10492682.00776.39000
    ADCA:Under 102612130.50525.02002
    ADCA:Under 103152157.50605.25000
    Total353515822.378014.410425

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    ADCA:1st Grade2867424.071634.121
    ADCA:2nd Grade3038812.931033.740
    ADCA:3rd Grade262579.88972.650
    ADCA:3rd Grade T2000 0  
    ADCA:Under 162929210.07793.680
    ADCA:Under 14332226.73802.770
    ADCA:Under 141459042.14976.080
    ADCA:Under 122123411.14564.150
    ADCA:Under 101335627.38754.691
    ADCA:Under 102332166.00526.380
    ADCA:Under 100276 604.600
    Total196362118.478624.202


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team