Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    ADCA:1st Grade146133150%
    ADCA:2nd Grade168053050%
    ADCA:3rd Grade159033060%
    ADCA:Under 16127014058%
    ADCA:Under 14149032064%
    ADCA:Under 12168026050%
    ADCA:Under 101511031073%
    ADCA:Under 10158034053%
    Total11766123261 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    ADCA:1st Grade174610816.174813.620416
    ADCA:2nd Grade21827728.344434.924711
    ADCA:3rd Grade12178115.023053.980315
    ADCA:Under 1615825031.643354.72197
    ADCA:Under 1414016820.602834.940514
    ADCA:Under 1210858412.922883.770033
    ADCA:Under 1018256229.442188.37010
    ADCA:Under 1016227621.342566.32001
    Total1266060620.8926094.8552997

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    ADCA:1st Grade116165514.275273.145
    ADCA:2nd Grade99173817.564214.133
    ADCA:3rd Grade93115712.443533.282
    ADCA:Under 1681131616.253054.313
    ADCA:Under 1461116619.112864.070
    ADCA:Under 1285105512.413333.160
    ADCA:Under 1098113011.532185.181
    ADCA:Under 1088153117.402506.120
    Total7211074814.9126933.9914


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team