Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    ADCA:1st Grade41003025%
    ADCA:2nd Grade95013056%
    ADCA:3rd Grade75011071%
    ADCA:3rd Grade T20       
    ADCA:Under 1686002075%
    ADCA:Under 1476001086%
    ADCA:Under 1471006014%
    ADCA:Under 1286002075%
    ADCA:Under 10440000100%
    ADCA:Under 1051004020%
    ADCA:Under 1052003040%
    Total643702250 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    ADCA:1st Grade6143517.541514.05036
    ADCA:2nd Grade9516315.102853.33016
    ADCA:3rd Grade8553226.721824.68037
    ADCA:3rd Grade T2000      
    ADCA:Under 166464215.381304.95015
    ADCA:Under 148373623.251505.57028
    ADCA:Under 146974615.151664.18028
    ADCA:Under 126873122.161664.12006
    ADCA:Under 107711170.09977.95000
    ADCA:Under 105112520.441124.56002
    ADCA:Under 105311244.25985.37000
    Total710033321.3215374.6201248

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    ADCA:1st Grade4590820.182453.701
    ADCA:2nd Grade5384215.892183.850
    ADCA:3rd Grade5664211.461923.341
    ADCA:3rd Grade T2000 0  
    ADCA:Under 164663413.781524.160
    ADCA:Under 145356910.741493.810
    ADCA:Under 1435102029.141636.250
    ADCA:Under 124757112.151523.750
    ADCA:Under 102848317.25945.101
    ADCA:Under 10879699.501127.110
    ADCA:Under 102676338.001006.760
    Total373714119.1415774.533


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team